به الکترونیک تجارت آسیا خوش آمدید

خرید آنلاین، فرایندی است که مصرف کنندگان برای خرید محصولات یا خدمات خود از طریق اینترنت انجام می دهد. می توانید همه این کارها را در سایت مدیریت و ویرایش کنید.

چنانچه سؤال دارید ، به مستندات مراجعه کنید و یا در انجمن ها مطرح نمائید.

Featured products

Intelligent Server Rack Standing 54 Units Depth 100 cm TRG-1054 (DJ Rack)

Intelligent Server Rack Standing 54 Units Depth 100 cm TRG-1054 (DJ Rack)
Call for pricing

MikroTik RouterBOARD RBM11G

MikroTik Small size powerful OEM board with one Gigabit LAN and one miniPCIe slot
Call for pricing

MikroTik RouterBOARD RB9115HN

Mikrotik 600Mhz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1xEthernet, onboard 5Ghz single chain wireless, RouterOS L3
Call for pricing

MikroTik RouterBOARD RB911-5HnD

Mikrotik RB911-5HnD 600Mhz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1xEthernet, onboard 5Ghz Dual chain wireless, RouterOS L3
Call for pricing

MikroTik RouterBOARD RB911G-2HPnD

Mikrotik RB911G-2HPnD 600Mhz CPU, 32MB RAM, 1xGigabit Ethernet, onboard 2.4Ghz wireless, RouterOS L3
Call for pricing

MikroTik RouterBOARD RB911-5HacD

Mikrotik RB911-5HacD 650Mhz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1x Ethernet, onboard 5Ghz dual chain wireless with AC, RouterOS L3
Call for pricing

MikroTik RouterBOARD RB911G-5HPacD

Mikrotik RB911G-5HPacD 720Mhz CPU, 128MB RAM, 1x Ethernet, onboard 802.11ac ,two chain 5Ghz wireless , RouterOS L3
Call for pricing

MikroTik RouterBOARD RB911G-5HPnD

Mikrotik RB911G-5HPnD 600Mhz CPU, 32MB RAM, 1xGigabit Ethernet, onboard 5 Ghz wireless, RouterOS L3
Call for pricing

MikroTik RouterBOARD RBM33G

MikroTik RBM33G Small size powerful OEM board with three Gigabit LAN and two miniPCIe slots
Call for pricing

MikroTik RouterBOARD RB912UAG-5HPnD

Mikrotik RB912UAG-5HPnD 600Mhz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1xGigabit Ethernet, onboard 5Ghz wireless, miniPCI-express, UDB,SIM slot, RouterOS L4
Call for pricing

MikroTik RouterBOARD RB912UAG-2HPnD

Mikrotik RB912UAG-2HPnD 600Mhz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1xGigabit Ethernet, onboard 5Ghz wireless, miniPCI-express, UDB,SIM slot, RouterOS L4
Call for pricing

MikroTik RouterBOARD RB922UAGS-5HPacD

Mikrotik RB922UAGS-5HPacD 720Mhz CPU, 128MB RAM, 1x Gigabit Ethernet, 1xSFP cage, 1xminiPCI-e, 1xSIM, onboard 802.11ac ,two chain 5Ghz wireless , RouterOS L4
Call for pricing

MikroTik RouterBOARD RB450Gx4

MikroTik RouterBOARD RB450Gx4 Four core 716MHZ CPU, 1GB RAM, 5xGigabit Ethernet, PoE out on port #5, RouterOS L5
Call for pricing

MikroTik RouterBOARD RB953GS-5HnT-RP

MikroTik RouterBOARD RB953GS-5HnT-RP 720MHZ CPU, 128MB RAM, 3xGigabit Ethernet, 2xSPF cage,built-in 5GHz 3x3 MIMO wireless, 2x miniPCI-e, 2x SIM, USB, 3xRPSMA connectors, RouterOS L5
Call for pricing

MikroTik RouterBOARD RB260GS SOHO Switch

MikroTik RouterBOARD RB260GS SOHO Switch 5x Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch, SFP cage, plastic case, SwOS
41.01 $

MikroTik RouterBOARD RB260GSP SOHO Switch

MikroTik RouterBOARD RB260GSP SOHO Switch 5x Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch, SFP cage, plastic case, SwOS
61.52 $

MikroTik Firebox Outdoor Switch CRS105-5S-FB

MikroTik Firebox Outdoor Switch CRS105-5S-FB, 5x SFP Port, CPU QCA8511, 400MHz , 128MB RAM, RouterOS L5
Call for pricing

MikroTik Cloud Router Switch CRS112-8G-4S-IN

MikroTik Cloud Router Switch CRS112-8G-4S-IN, 8x Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch, 4x SFP cage, 400MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, desktop case, RouterOS L5
Call for pricing

MikroTik Cloud Router Switch CRS112-8P-4S-IN

MikroTik Cloud Router Switch CRS112-8G-4S-IN, 8x Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch, 4x SFP cage, 400MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, desktop case, RouterOS L5
Call for pricing

Unicom UC-FBR-GI

Unicom 24Core MM 50/125 Tight Buffer 10G Indoor Fiber Optic Cable (OM3)
Call for pricing

Rack TRB-1042

TRB-1042 42U standing rack, 100 cm deep and 60 cm wide, equipped with two AC fans and removable frame, industrial wheels
Call for pricing

Rack TRB-1042

TRB-4509 9U Wall mount rack, 45 cm deep and 56.5 cm wide, equipped with a AC fan , PDU
Call for pricing

Rack TRE-4506

TRE-4506 6U Wall mount rack, 45 cm deep and 56 cm wide, equipped with a AC fan , PDU
Call for pricing

Unicom Cable UC-CABx5e

Unicom Enhanced Category 5 Cable, UC-CABx5e, 100MBps
Call for pricing

+Unicom Cable UC-CABU5e

Unicom Enhanced Category 5 Cable, UC-CABU5e+, 350MBps
Call for pricing

Unicom Cable UC-CABx6

Unicom Category 6 Cable, UC-CABx6, 1000Base-T, Gigabit Ethernet
Call for pricing

Unicom Cable UC-CABO6

Unicom Category 6 Outdoor Cable, Polyethylene, UC-CABx6, 1000Base-T, Gigabit Ethernet
Call for pricing

Unicom Cable UC-CABx6A

Unicom Category 6 Cable, UC-CABx6A, 10GBase-T, Gigabit Ethernet
Call for pricing

Unicom Cable UC-CABS7

Unicom Category 7 Cable, Class F, UC-CABx6, 10GBase-T, Gigabit Ethernet
Call for pricing

Unicom Cable UC-CABS7A

Unicom Category 7 Cable, Class F, UC-CABS7A, 10GBase-T, Gigabit Ethernet
Call for pricing

Unicom UC-FBR-TI

Unicom Tight Buffer Indoor Fiber Optic Cable, UC-FBR-TI
Call for pricing

Unicom UC-FBR-TO

Unicom Tight Buffer Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable, UC-FBR-TO
Call for pricing

Unicom UC-FBR-TA

Unicom Tight Buffer Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable, UC-FBR-TA
Call for pricing

Unicom UC-FBR-TZ

Unicom Zipcord Fiber Optic Cable, UC-FBR-TZ
Call for pricing

Unicom UC-FBR-LO

Unicom Loose Tube Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable, UC-FBR-LO
Call for pricing

Unicom UC-FBR-GO

Unicom Loose Tube 10G Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable, UC-FBR-GO
Call for pricing

Unicom UC-FBR-LA

Unicom Loose Tube Armored Fiber Optic Cable , UC-FBR-LA
Call for pricing

Unicom UC-FBR-LA

Unicom Loose Tube 10G Armored Fiber Optic Cable , UC-FBR-GA
Call for pricing

Unicom UC-FBR-LS

Unicom Loose Tube Self Support Fiber Optic Cable , UC-FBR-LS
Call for pricing

Unicom Patch Cord UC-CRD5e

Unicom Enhanced Category 5 Patch Cord UC-CRD5e
Call for pricing

Unicom Patch Cord UC-CRD6

Unicom Category 6 Patch Cord UC-CRD6
Call for pricing

Unicom Patch Cord UC-CRD6A

Unicom Category 6A Patch Cord UC-CRD6A
Call for pricing

Unicom Patch Cord UC-CRD6A

Unicom Category 6A Shielded Plug UC-PLG6A-S
Call for pricing
web tracker